Jumat, 13 Agustus 2010

WORK PROGRAM DEPARTMENT OF STATE ITS SET OF PHYSICS

WORK PROGRAM
DEPARTMENT OF STATE
ITS SET OF PHYSICS STUDENTS
PERIOD 2010-2011


HR Department NRP Name
Chairman, Department of Muhammad Masrur 1108100012
Secretary of the Department of Mariya Arifani 1108100043
Department staff Hidayat Rachman 1108100027
Chairatul Umaamah 1108100002
Dian Lisma K.s 1108100054
M. Judge Joseph W. 1109100032
Retno Fatma Megawati 1109100035
Lucky Lady Rahayu 1109100012
Akbar Sujiwa 1109100034
Iftihatur Rafi'ah 1109100006
Total HR 10 People

Preliminary
I.1 Background
Harmony and sense of familial relationships HIMASIKA member of ITS is very necessary in order to enhance cooperation in implementing the activities can be better and the role of ITS HIMASIKA members against any activities held by the board HIMASIKA enhanced. Besides the evaluation performed on every activity that has been implemented very necessary for every activity preformance shortage has become a lesson that is not on leave granted.
Objective I.2 GBHK
1.2.1 General Pattern of the Second Stage Long-Term
1. 5% of members active in the following discussion himasika nationality
2. The existence of the work program of socialization into and out of the set
1.2.2 Achieving strategy
1. Monitoring and evaluation and program management work already underway on a regular basis
2. AKO-RPO compilation team HIMASIKA ITS
3. Own nationality discussions
1.3 Employee Referral
1. Creating monitoring and evaluate the management of work program
2. Maintain harmony among people HIMASIKA ITS
3. Providing the latest issue of discourse from various media HIMASIKA ITS NDI
4. Making AKO - RPO HIMASIKA regularly and continuously as the organization's effort in developing


1.4 SWOT Beginning Ministry
a. Strength
• Number of members of the competent departments
• Sense of Belonging high department members
• Having an organizational structure appropriate to the needs or activities
• Having a job for every staff discripsion
• Motivation high member
• clear the Object
• The desire and concern of members on the progress HIMASIKA HIMASIKA ITS
b. Weakness
• The number of members of the department that have not been adequate or less
c. Opportunity
• Referrals from Kahima clear yangdiberikan work
• Having a good relationship with the parties and relevant agencies birokasi
d. Treath
• Sense of family has not been good between members HIMASIKA
I.5 Strategic Value Field
a. Vision:
"Improving the sense of kinship HIMASIKA member of ITS and ITS HIMASIKA improve managerial performance in 2010/2011"
b. Mission:
1. Become a place of management performance development HIMASIKA ITS 2010/2011
2. Evaluate the activities carried out each department HIMASIKA ITS 2010/2011
3. Become a place for memperat silaturrohim rope to strengthen the feeling of kinship among the members of ITS HIMASIKA 2010/2011
c. Target: Members of ITS seluruhmya HIMASIKA
I.6 Slogan / Motto
"All for one, one for all HIMASIKA jaya"


WORK PROGRAM
DEPARTMENT OF STATE (DAGRI)

1 Name of Activity Up Grading 1
Background As an organization whose members include the new ITS HIMASIKA stewardship during the period 2010/2011, needed a sense of organizational performance debriefing form for new members.
Goals - initial debriefing of functionaries to carry out its mandate of stewardship in the future
- Provide knowledge of ITS HIMASIKA its position within the MI-related ITS ITS Polbangmawa
- Providing initial motivation of the functionaries to cultivate a sense of belonging to HIMASIKA ITS
Forms of Material Events, simulation
New Executives Target periods HIMASIKA ITS 2010/2011
Execution Date June 18, 2010
Budget Plan Fund Programs: Rp. 1.000.000, -

Alliance and the Department of the Ministry of HRD DAGRI
Responsible Maria Arifani
TUK 60% functionaries present HIMASIKA ITS 2010-2011

2 Name of Activity Up Grading 2
Background As an organization whose members include the new ITS HIMASIKA stewardship during the period 2010/2011, needed a sense of organizational performance debriefing form for new members.
Goal 1. Provide motivation that usually arise on functionaries of saturation in the middle - middle management
2. Increase sense of belonging (SOB) to HIMASIKA ITS
Forms of Material Events, discussion, simulation (Outbound)
New Executives Target periods HIMASIKA ITS 2010/2011
Execution Date 03-01-2011
Budget Plan Fund USD. 500.000, -
Alliance of the Department of the Interior and the Ministry of HRD Departem
Responsible Chairatul Umaamah
TUK functionaries HIMASIKA ITS 70% from 2010 to 2011 present




3 Name bihalal HALAL Activities
Background As a student who is a social creature, the rope need to be more dieratkan silaturohim between students with majors Birokasi parties in order to achieve a good sense of kinship.
Destination - Reinforcement of the rope between Member HIMASIKA silaturohim ITS with the Department of Physics Birokasi
- Grow a synergistic cooperation between administrators HIMASIKA Birokasi ITS 2010/2011 with the Department of Physics
Shape Activities bihalal Halal
Target party member HIMASIKA ITS and ITS Birokasi Department of Physics and Physics alumni ITS
Implementation Date 17 September 2010
Budget Plan Fund USD. 750.000, -

Alliance Ministry / Agency Ministry of Internal Affairs and External Relations
Responsible Lucky Lady Rahayu
TUK 30% of the members present HIMASIKA
70% of Executives HIMASIKA present
10% of the members present Bureaucracy

4 Night Physics Program Name
Background HIMASIKA To unite members in a night filled with a sense of togetherness and joy,
Goals - Mnemberikan nuances of intimacy between members of ITS HIMASIKA to knit a better sense of kinship
- Increase the sense of belonging (SOB) to HIMASIKA ITS
Forms of discussion and dinner event Activities
Target HIMASIKA ITS Members
Implementation Date 25 March 2011
Budget Plan Fund USD. 250.000, -
Alliance Ministries / agencies and the Department of the Interior Ministry KESMA
Responsible Iftihatur Rafiah
TUK Followed by 70% members HIMASIKA ITS








5 Name of Disposal Activities Graduation 1
Background In order pelepasn graduation / wisudawati ITS PHYSICS, and strengthen relationships with alumni ITS PHYSICS. Need a silaturrahim so good relationship with the alumni remain entwined
Objectives - To remove the graduates / wisudawati
- Memperat rope with alumni Silahturrohim
Waiver Forms Graduation Activities
Target HIMASIKA ITS Members
Implementation Date 29 September 2010
Budget Plan Fund USD. 400.000, -
Alliance Ministries / agencies Ontario Ministry of the Interior
Responsible Retno Fatma Megawati
TUK 60% Graduates / Wisudawati follow


6 Name Graduation 2 Activities Waiver
Background In order pelepasn graduation / wisudawati ITS PHYSICS, and strengthen relationships with alumni ITS PHYSICS. Need a silaturrahim so good relationship with the alumni remain entwined
Objectives - To remove the graduates / wisudawati
- Memperat rope with alumni Silahturrohim
Waiver Forms Graduation Activities
Target HIMASIKA ITS Members
Implementation Date 10 March 2011
Budget Plan Fund USD. 400.000, -
Alliance Ministries / agencies Ontario Ministry of the Interior
Responsible Retno Fatma Megawati
TUK 60% graduates / wisudawati present


7 RUHMJT Activity Name
Background In the framework of the new management, and evaluating the stewardship that has been running in one year, and determine the new things that will apply in the management of the future.
Objectives - To evaluate the stewardship of the year
- To establish a new stewardship
- To set a new employment referral
- To set the stage to the third GBHK
Discussion Activity Forms
Target HIMASIKA ITS Members
Implementation Date of 27 May - 5 June 2011
Budget Plan Funds -
Alliance Ministries / agencies Ontario Ministry of the Interior
Responsible Rahman Hidayat
TUK 20 members present HIMASIKA


DEPARTMENT OF AGENDA
ITS DOMESTIC HIMASIKA

1 Name of Program Banner Proker HIMASIKA ITS 2010/2011
Background in improving management performance HIMASIKA ITS 2010/2011 and to inform the board HIMASIKA ITS Work Program 2010/2011 diperluakan appropriate and efficient media containing information of activities that will be done in one year kepngurusan HIMASIKA 2010/2011
Objectives - To provide information about the activities and work programs of each department that will be implemented within one year stewardship
- For a simple evaluation of any media work program implemented
Banner Making Activity Forms
Target HIMASIKA ITS Members
Execution Sunday 2nd September
Budget Plan Fund USD. 350.000, -
Alliance Ministries / Institutions All HIMASIKA ITS Department
Responsible AD Judge Joseph
TUK Executed

2 Name mading Activities Department

Background As a means to evaluate each activity undertaken and the publication of the action plans of each department will need a media that can be viewed and monitored by the entire board HIMASIKA 2010/2011
Objectives - As a media publication of information activities to be undertaken by each department
- As the media where the issue - the latest issue
- In order to evaluate every activity easier and more efficient
Shape Activities Make mading each department for information on activities undertaken media department
Officers Target HIMASIKA ITS 2010/2011
Implementation August 25, 2010
Budget Plan Funds -
Alliance Ministries / agencies All HIMASIKA ITS Department 2010/2011
Responsible Lisma Dian K.s
TUK Executed


3 Silahturrohim Forum Activity Name (FORSIL)

Background The familial feeling among the members and the note HIMASIKA increased that sense of belonging terhdap HIMASIKA be better there should be a forum - an informal forum where members HIMASIKA role can be channeled.
Objectives - To develop a sense of brotherhood among the members of ITS HIMASIKA
- For sharing and discussion between members HIMASIKA
Form of discussion forum activity, entertainment and dining
Target HIMASIKA ITS Members
Implementation of three times in one year stewardship
Budget Plan Funds -
Alliance Ministries / Department of the Interior agencies
Responsible Hidayat Akbar Rahman and sujiwa
TUK 70% of the members present HIMASIKA

4 Name of Program for Strategic Studies (KASTRAT)
Background The need to know the latest about policy issues and issues of campus and the limited knowledge base and Science Faculty students about current issues and campus policies.
Goals - Bring Forth the nature of criticality and updating of existing issues
- A place for the assessment of the issue - the issue of campus
- Formulation of an active attitude towards the policies and issues - issues of campus
- Pencerdasan against citizens of Mathematics and Science which was subsequently used as the basis for determining policy in the Science Faculty Orwawa

Form of discussions and forums Activities kastrat center
Target HIMASIKA ITS Members
Execution Carried out 3 x per year
Budget Plan Fund USD. 350.000, -
Alliance Ministries / Department of the Interior agencies with all departments
Responsible Muhammad Masrur
TUK 20 members present HIMASIKA



Cover
Proker that we have collated purely just to find Ridho God and as an effort to optimize the overall role and our function as a student. The function in question is academic intellectual function, the function of future reserves (iron stock), the function of the change agent (agent of change), etc.. The key word is to be the hero of technology, so students are able to have a sense of patriotism and high morale so that they can take advantage of the gift given by God Almighty in the form of a mind to raise their status beyond other creatures of God's creation. May we always be ready to meet the call of life to write our name as a true hero!. May Allah give us strength to carry out this mandate well. Amiin.

15 komentar:

Andini Rusti mengatakan...

Thanks for your new posting. It's very useful.

Asri mengatakan...

i like ii because it's detail...

Asri mengatakan...

maybe you have other example???

Asri mengatakan...

i wait for your posting

Kornen Fauzi mengatakan...

do you work in department of state?

Kornen Fauzi mengatakan...

your posting is too complicated

Kornen Fauzi mengatakan...

sorry for my comment

Paijo Soleh mengatakan...

thanks for your information

Mark mengatakan...

your goal is real

strock mengatakan...

good job

strock mengatakan...

yup's

Ngatmin mengatakan...

i'm not sure with this work program in my organisation. But thank 4 information...

Luthor mengatakan...

thank guys..

Merlina mengatakan...

who are you?

Saleh mengatakan...

i like your posting